Расписание занятий

 

Группа

ФИО

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

Робоквантум

Р-1

Беляева Е.А.

 

9-11

9-11

     

Р-2

Зайцев Ю.П.

 

15-17

 

15-17

   

Р-3

Зайцев Ю.П.

 

17-19

 

17-19

   

Р-4

Зайцев Ю.П.

 

9-11

 

9-11

   

Р-5

Коршунов А.И.

   

15-17

 

15-17

 

Р-6

Коршунов А.И.

15-17

   

15-17

   

P-7

Коршунов А.И.

17-19

 

 

17-19

 

 

Р-8

Коршунов А.И. (п.к.)

14-16

     

14-16

 

P-9

Коршунов А.И. (п.к.)

 

15-17

14-16

 

 

 

Р-10

Коршунов А.И. (п.к.)

15-17

 

 

14-16

 

 

Р-11

Силькунов Д.В.

 

16-18

 

16-18

   

Р-12

Силькунов Д.В.

   

16-18

 

16-18

 

Р-13

Пономарев В.Г.

16-18

 

16-18

     

Р-14

Пономарев В.Г.

 

16-18

 

16-18

 

 

VR/AR

V-1

Беляева Е.А.

9-11

   

9-11

   

V-2

Беляева Е.А.

14-16

14-16

       

V-3

Немировский Д.Ю.

 

 

 

17-19

17-19

 

V-4

Лысков Р.А.

   

15-17

15-17

   

V-5

Монахов Ю.М.

16-18

16-18

   

 

 

V-6

Монахов Ю.М.

18-20

18-20

 

 

 

 

Аэроквантум

А-1

Лысков Р.А.

       

15-17

12-14

А-2

Лысков Р.А.

       

17-19

14-16

А-3

Немировский Д.Ю.

15-17

15-17

       

А-4

Немировский Д.Ю.

17-19

17-19

 

 

 

 

А-5

Россолов Р.А.

 

 

15-17

15-17

   

А-6

Россолов Р.А.

 

 

17-19

17-19

   

Промдизайн

П-1

Изотова А.А.

15-17

       

11-13

П-2

Изотова А.А.

17-19

       

13-15

П-3

Платонова Н.М.

   

15-17

 

15-17

 

П-4

Платонова Н.М.

   

17-19

 

17-19

 

П-5

Платонова Н.М.

   

13-15

 

13-15

 

П-6

Лычагина А. В.

 

15-17

 

15-17

   

П-7

Лычагина А. В.

 

17-19

 

17-19

   

Группа

ФИО

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

Биоквантум

Б-1

Федосеева Д. Н.

     

15-17

 

12-14

Б-2

Федосеева Д. Н.

     

17-19

 

14-16

Б-3

Шмелева А. С.

 

15-17

   

17-19

 

Б-4

Шмелева А. С.

   

9-11

   

10-12

Б-5

Запруднова Е.А.

 

17-19

   

15-17

 

Б-6

Запруднова Е.А.

 

9-11

 

9-11

   

Б-7

Фадеева А.Е.

15-17

 

15-17

     

Б-8

Фадеева А.Е.

17-19

 

17-19

 

 

 

JoomShaper