Расписание занятий

Группа/

возраст

ФИО преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

 

Робоквантум

Р-1

(5-6 кл.)

Зайцев Юрий Павлович

16-18

   

16-18

   

Р-2

(5-6 кл.)

Зайцев Юрий Павлович

   

16-18

 

16-18

 

Р-3

 (проектн.)

Зайцев Юрий Павлович

18-20

     

18-20

 

Р-4

(качки)

Коршунов

Андрей Иванович

   

15-17

 

15-17

 

Р-5

 (5-7 кл.)

Коршунов

Андрей Иванович

15-17

   

15-17

   

P-6

(проектн.)

Коршунов Андрей Иванович

17-19

 

 

17-19

 

 

Р-7

(3-5 кл.)Lego

Силькунов Дмитрий Викторович

 

16-18

 

16-18

 

 

Р-8

(6-7 кл.)Mb

Силькунов Дмитрий Викторович

 

 

16-18

 

16-18

 

Р-9 (проектн.)

Пономарев Валентин Геннадьевич

16-18

 

16-18

 

 

 

Р-10

(8 кл. и старше)

Россолов Роман Андреевич

 

17-19

 

17-19

 

 

Р-11

(19-11 кл.)

Россолов Роман Андреевич (пкл)

 

 

9-11

 

9-11

 

Р-12

(10-11 кл.)

Пономарев Валентин Геннадьевич (пкл)

 

 

9-11

 

9-11

 

Р-13

(10-11 кл.)

Коршунов

Андрей Иванович(пкл)

 

 

9-11

 

9-11

 

Р-14

(6-9 кл.)

Коршунов

Андрей Иванович

9-11

 

 

9-11

 

 

VR/AR

V-1

(5-7 кл.)

Беляева Екатерина Александровна

9-11

9-11

       

V-2

(5-7 кл.)

Беляева Екатерина Александровна

14-1

14-16

       

V-3

(8-9 кл.)

Немировский Денис Юрьевич

 

 

15-17

15-17

   

V-4

(8-9 кл.)

Немировский Денис Юрьевич

 

 

 

17-19

15-17

 

V-5

(9-11 кл.)

Немировский Денис Юрьевич

   

17-19

 

17-19

 

V-6

(9 кл. и старше)

Монахов Юрий Михайлович

16-18

16-18

   

 

 

V-7

(9 кл. и старше)

Монахов Юрий Михайлович

18-20

18-20

 

 

 

 

 

Группа

ФИО

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

 

Аэроквантум

А-1

(проектн.)

Лысков

Роман Андреевич

   

17-19

17-19

   

А-2

(8 кл. и старше)

Лысков

Роман Андреевич

 

 

   

17-19

15-17

А-3

(8 кл. и старше)

Лысков

Роман Андреевич

17-19

17-19

       

А-4

(проектн.)

Россолов Роман Андреевич

 

15-17

 

15-17

   

 

Промдизайн

  

П-1

(5-7 кл.)

Евсеева Татьяна Сергеевна

 

15-17

 

15-17

   

П-2

(проектн.)

Евсеева Татьяна Сергеевна

 

17-19

 

17-19

   

П-3

(1-4 кл.)

Платонова Наталья Михайловна

   

13-15

 

13-15

 

П-4

(проектн.)

Платонова Наталья Михайловна

   

15-17

 

15-17

 

П-5

(проектн.)

. Платонова Наталья Михайловна

   

17-19

 

17-19

 

П-6

(проектн.)

Лычагина Александра Вадимовна

13-15

       

12-14

П-7

 (проектн.)

Лычагина Александра Вадимовна

15-17

       

14-16

П-8

(8-11 кл.)

Лычагина Александра Вадимовна

17-19

 

 

 

 

16-18

П-9

(1-4 кл.)

Домахина Ольга Павловна

 

9-11

 

9-11

 

 

П-10

(проектн.)

Домахина Ольга Павловна

 

 

9-11

 

9-11

 

П-11

(1-4 кл.)

Домахина Ольга Павловна

 

13-15

 

13-15                                      

 

 

 

Биоквантум

 

Б-1

(1-4 кл.)

Федосеева Дарья Николаевна

     

16.30-18.30

 

12.30-14.30

Б-2

(8-11 кл.)

Федосеева Дарья Николаевна

 

18-20

     

15.30-17.30

Б-3

(5-7 кл.)

Запруднова Елена Александровна

 

9-11

 

9-11

   

Б-4

(8-11 кл.)

Запруднова Елена Александровна

 

17-19

 

 

16-18

 

Б-5

(1-4 кл.)

Фадеева Анастасия Евгеньевна

   

     

9-11

 

 9-11

Б-6

(1-4 кл.)

Фадеева Анастасия Евгеньевна

9-11

 

   9-11

     

Б-7

(проектн.)

Фадеева Анастасия Евгеньевна

17-19

 

17-19

 

 

 

Б-8

(8-11 кл.)

Фадеева Анастасия Евгеньевна

15-17

 

15-17

 

 

 

 

Б-9

(проектн.)

Федосеева Дарья Николаевна

     

18.30-20.30

 

17.30-19.30

 

 

Медиаквантум

 

Группа

ФИО преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

 

Вс

М-1

Каргаев Никита Витальевич

 

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

12-14

М-2

Каргаев Никита Витальевич

 

18-20

 

 

 

 

 

14-16

М-3 (проект)

Каргаев Никита Витальевич

 

 

14-16

 

 

 

 

16-18

М-4 (проект)

Каргаев Никита Витальевич

 

 

 

14-16

 

 

 

18-20

 

Прототипирование

 

Группа

ФИО преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

Пр-1

Гуров Арсений

 Юрьевич

 

17-19

 

17-19

 

 

Пр-2

Гуров Арсений

Юрьевич

 

 

 

17-19

 

17-19

 

 

Английский язык

 

Группа/

возраст

ФИО

преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

 Ин-1

 (13-18 лет)

Николаев Никита Михайлович

17-19

   

17-19

   

Ин-2

(13-18 лет)

Николаев Никита Михайлович

  

17-19

   

17-19

 

Квантоматематика

Группа

ФИО преподавателя

Пн

Вт

Ср

Чт

Пт

Сб

КМ-1

Корсунова Татьяна Николаевна

16-18

 

 

 

 

 

КМ-2

Корсунова Татьяна Николаевна

 

 

 

16-18

 

 


JoomShaper